HEKAMERK OÜ
Aadress: Leiva tn. 8, 13520 Tallinn
Telefon: +372 677 6300
E-post: [Email Protected]
E-pood: [Email Protected]
Oleme avatud
E-R 7:30 – 17:00
L 9:00 – 12:00
P Suletud
AS SEB Pank IBAN: EE501010220054591018
AS Swedbank IBAN: EE502200221042269811
AS LHV Pank IBAN: EE567700771003686417
AS Coop Pank IBAN: EE914204278631100301
Reg. nr.11228309
KMKR nr.EE101036779
EORI nr.EE11228309





















